JEZEBELLE BOND

Pre-order new products

2 year warranty

Free delivery

In store demo's

Jezebelle Bond was born on May 27, 1979 in Eureka, California, USA as Jessie K. Walters. She is known for her work on Teenage Cavegirl (2004), Young and Tempting (2006) and Sexual Magic (2001). She has been married to David since 2010. They have one child.

 
 
Ethnic Heritage: European American and Native American
Child: Has one daughter, Emily
Tattoos: Playboy bunny, "VIII" and stars back of neck; Colored star left shoulder; Smiley in fedora right shoulder; Burning blue star with "UBQT" across it outer left forearm; Exploding bomb inside left wrist; Six-pointed, purple/green design below navel; Heart-shaped scrollwork lower back; Demonic smiley above right ankle; Stylized "II" back of right ankle.
AKA: Jezabelle Bond, Jesabelle, Jezebal Bond, Jezebel Bond.
Sale
rush - (DVD)
43,99 EUR UVP 19,98 EUR
Inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten