CELINA DAVIS

Pre-order new products

2 year warranty

Free delivery

In store demo's

Celina Davis is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Pinnenberg on April 11, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 5247th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

 

Babe Name: Celina Davis
Aliases: Nadine Lukat
Date of Birth: April 11, 1986
Place of Birth: Pinnenberg
Country of Origin: Germany
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36D-27-3
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Tongue; nipples; navel; pubic mound
Tattoos: None

Quelle: freeones

Sale
Fancy Minds - Sexplosive Erinnerungen
14,99 EUR UVP 9,99 EUR
Inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten
Sale
KLICK MICH! - mit DSDS Partyboy  (HC / DVD)
29,99 EUR UVP 19,99 EUR
Inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten